43. Rajd Wisły
Lista zgłoszeń Rajdu Wisły 1995
-
1.
Krzysztof Hołowczyc
Maciej WisławskiStomil Olsztyn / Mobil - Automobilklub Polski
Toyota Celica 4WD
kl. A-8
2.
Robert Herba
Andrzej GórskiTedex Rally Team - Automobilklub Polski
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 2
kl. A-8
3.
Bogdan Herink
Barbara StępkowskaRenault Elf Polska - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa
Renault Clio Maxi
kl. A-7
4.
Waldemar Doskocz
Aleksander DragonRenault Elf Polska - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa
Renault Clio Williams
kl. A-7
5.
Wiesław Stec
Artur SkorupaRafineria Czechowice - Automobilklub Lubelski, Automobilklub Krakowski
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
kl. N-4
6.
Robert Gryczyński
Tomasz RyborzToyota Castrol Rally Team - Automobilklub Śląski
Toyota Celica 4WD
kl. A-8
7.
Romuald Chałas
Zbigniew AtłowskiMobil Motor Rally Team - Automobilklub Polski
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
kl. N-4
8.
Andrzej Koper
Jakub MroczkowskiAndrzej Koper Rally Team - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa
Subaru Impreza WRX
kl. A-8
9.
Robert Kępka
Klaudiusz RakRenault Elf Polska - Automobilklub Polski
Renault Clio Williams
kl. A-7
10.
Zenon Sawicki
Jarosław BaranAutomobilklub Polski
Automobilklub KrakowskiFord Sierra RS Cosworth
kl. A-8
11.
Adam Magaczewski
Andrzej BiałowąsAutomobilklub Śląski
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
kl. A-8
12.
Paweł Noakowski (D)
Horst Muller (D)MAC
Ford Sierra 4x4
kl. A-8
14.
Bartłomiej Baniowski
Tomasz CzopikRafineria Czechowice - Automobilklub Krakowski
Nissan Sunny GTi-R
kl. A-8
15.
Andrzej Magaczewski
Jarosław GierasAutomobilklub Śląski
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
kl. A-8
16.
Marcin Keller
Tomasz HajtoAutomobilklub Śląski
Renault 5 GT Maxi
kl. A-8
17.
Lech Koraszewski
Grzegorz DudekAutomobilklub Opolski
Audi S2
kl. A-8
18.
Bohdan Ludwiczak
Krzysztof SzeszkoMotoklub Olsztyn
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
kl. A-8
20.
Jean-Paul Schammel (L)
?21.
Piotr Kufrej
Maciej HołujAutomobilklub Krakowski
Nissan Sunny GTi-R
kl. N-4
22.
Marek Sadowski
Dariusz DekuczyńskiToyota Motor Poland / Castrol - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa
Toyota Celica 4WD
kl. N-4
23.
Cezary Fuchs
Mikołaj MadejAutomobilklub Dolnośląski
Automobilklub ŁódzkiFord Escort RS Cosworth
kl. N-4
24.
Jurgen Riethmuller (D)
Susanne Heiler (D)vcb Berlin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
kl. N-4
25.
Andrzej Krzywda (D)
Igor TomasiakADAC
Automobilklub KrakowskiFord Sierra Cosworth 4x4
kl. N-4
26.
Edmund Olczak
Wojciech WięcekKKS Elita
Nissan Sunny GTi-R
kl. N-4
29.
Janusz Kulig
Dariusz BurkatAquila Rally - Automobilklub Krakowski
Opel Kadett GSi 16V
kl. A-7
30.
Wojciech Nosalik
Eryk SzafrańskiAutoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
kl. A-7
31.
Bernd Hackmann (D)
Mirosław KnapikADAC
Automobilklub ŚląskiOpel Astra GSi 16V
kl. A-7
32.
Fero Blascik (SK)
?Renault Clio 16V
kl. A-7
33.
Dirk Lehmann (D)
Johannes Fries (D)ADAC Sudbaden
Volkswagen Golf
kl. A-7
34.
Bernard Dejmier (B)
Yves Bozet (B)Ecurie Ardennes
Nissan Sunny GTi
kl. A-7
35.
Jerzy Wierzbołowski
Bogusław LepiarzAutomobilklub Dolnośląski
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
kl. A-7
36.
Joachim Meinzer (D)
Frank Meinzer (D)ADAC Nordbaden
Opel Kadett E
kl. A-7
39.
Michał Rej
Robert BromkeMobil Motor Rally Team - Automobilklub Polski
Nissan Sunny GTi
kl. N-3
40.
Jerzy Dyszy
Krzysztof RóżańskiAutoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa
Renault Clio Williams
kl. N-3
41.
Piotr Świeboda
Maria "Malina" WiechowskaAST Rally Team - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa
Opel Astra GSi 16V
kl. N-3
42.
Waldemar Malinowski
Andrzej GrigorjewMobil Motor Rally Team - Automobilklub Polski
Opel Kadett GSi 16V
kl. N-3
43.
Krzysztof Wołkowyski
Robert DomańskiARDO - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa
Opel Kadett GSi
kl. N-3
44.
Jaroslaw Pineles
Henryk PinelesNokia Liberty Team - Automobilklub Śląski
Opel Astra GSi 16V
kl. N-3
45.
Roman Wrona
Lech WójcikRafineria Jedlicze - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa
Renault Clio Williams
kl. N-3
46.
Jacek Bagniuk
Bartłomiej FlorczakAutomobilklub Sudecki
Renault Clio 16V
kl. N-3
47.
Tomasz Kuchar
Jarosław BuczekAutomobilklub Dolnośląski
Opel Astra
kl. N-3
48.
Marek Nawarecki
Artur WodniakKIM Rally - Automobilklub Krakowski
Peugeot 309 GTi 16V
kl. N-3
49.
Christoph Biegesch (D)
Arkadiusz RaszewskiADAC
Automobilklub ŚląskiPeugeot 205 GTi
kl. N-3
50.
Michael Stapel (D)
Urlich Stapel (D)MAC Mettmann
Opel Kadett
kl. N-3
51.
Udo Naab (D)
Harald Korz (D)Motorsportclub Ramberg
Opel Kadett E
kl. N-3
52.
Volker Beyer (D)
Wolfgang Rasper (D)ADAC
Renault Clio Williams
kl. N-3
55.
Janusz Damentko
Leszek GontarzAutomobilklub Morski
Toyota Corolla GTi
kl. A-6
56.
Przemysław Bosek
Jacek ZielińskiKKS Elita
FSO
kl. A-6
57.
Philippe Schatt (F)
Thierry Lepage (F)Peugeot 205 GTi
kl. A-6
60.
Piotr Cekiera
Artur KobosAutomobilklub Krakowski
Honda Civic VTi
kl. N-2
61.
Włodzimierz Skrodzki
Erwin MeiselRafineria Jedlicze - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa, Automobilklub Krakowski
Honda Civic VTi
kl. N-2
62.
Cezary Zaleski
Krzysztof RzucidłoMobil Motor Rally Team - Automobilklub Polski
Honda Civic
kl. N-2
63.
Konrad Gałusza
Andrzej BronowickiAutomobilklub Dolnośląski
Opel Corsa GSi
kl. N-2
64.
Sebastian Granica
Marek KaczmarekAutoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa
Peugeot 205 GTi
kl. N-2
65.
Alexander Moskaliov (UA)
Oleg Rybak (UA)Galytsky Auto Club
Łada 2108 Samara
kl. A-5
66.
Ireneusz Wrzesiński
Krzysztof AndrzejewskiAutomobilklub Sudecki
Peugeot 205 Rallye
kl. A-5
67.
Dariusz Gałecki
Mirosław GąssowskiAutomobilklub Dolnośląski
Łada 2105
kl. A-5
68.
Waldemar Morawiec
Marek WicherAutomobilklub Krakowski
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
kl. A-5
69.
Tomasz Stawowczyk
Wojciech StawowczykAutomobilklub Krakowski
Łada 2108 Samara
kl. A-5
70.
Piotr Gadomski
Romuald PorębskiAutotak / Tissot - Automobilklub Śląski
Fiat Cinquecento 900
kl. A-0
71.
Aleksander Bubel
Grzegorz OsińskiAutomobilklub Dolnośląski
Fiat Cinquecento 900
kl. A-0
72.
Marcin Turski
?Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa
Fiat Cinquecento 900
kl. N-0
73.
Juliusz Palonka
Dariusz PalonkaAutomobilklub Lubelski
Fiat Cinquecento 900
kl. N-0
74.
Krzysztof Górski
Dariusz NowakAutomobilklub Krakowski
Automobilklub PolskiFiat Cinquecento 900
kl. N-0
75.
Filip Rybacki
Tomasz MalecAutomobilklub Dolnośląski
Fiat Cinquecento Abarth
kl. A-PCA
76.
Marek Ryndak
Stanisław BernadzikPolmozbyt Rzeszów - Moto Car 93 Rzeszów
Fiat Cinquecento Abarth
kl. A-PCA
77.
Mariusz Ficoń
Sławomir MieszkowskiPolifarb Cieszyn SA - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa, Automobilklub Karkonoski
Fiat Cinquecento Abarth
kl. A-PCA
78.
Valter Ballestrero (I)
Carlo Pastorelli (I)Supergara
Fiat Cinquecento Abarth
kl. A-PCA
79.
Jacek Sikora
Jacek ScicińskiRafineria Czechowice / Autorex - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa
Fiat Cinquecento Abarth
kl. A-PCA
80.
Damian Gielata
Maciej BaranAutomobilklub Krakowski
Fiat Cinquecento Abarth
kl. A-PCA
81.
Jan Chudzikiewicz
Rafał ChronowskiAutomobilklub Krakowski
Fiat Cinquecento Abarth
kl. A-PCA
82.
Marek Gąsecki
Tomasz ChmielAutomobilklub Morski
Fiat Cinquecento Abarth
kl. A-PCA
83.
Leszek Kuzaj
Paweł BoratynAutomobilklub Krakowski
Fiat Cinquecento Abarth
kl. A-PCA